Jesteś tutaj

DYREKTOR
dr Wanda Nowicka

WICEDYREKTOR
mgr Ewa Ściesińska

PEDAGOG
mgr Celina Grochala

PSYCHOLOG
mgr Elżbieta Boczar

NAUCZYCIELE
Cała kadra pedagogiczna legitymuje się wyższym wykształceniem.

  1. Bakowicz Katarzyna
  2. Balcerzyk Anna
  3. Błaszczyk-Momot Sława
  4. Boczar Elżbieta
  5. Bodera Anna
  6. Bubacz Monika
  7. Dobroczyńska Henryka
  8. Dróżdż Agnieszka
  9. Fiszer Marta 
  10. Górska Renata
  11. Grochala Celina
  12. Gryczka-Cicharska Anna
  13. Grzywacz Lucyna
  14. Hendzelewska Wiesława
  15. Jakubiak-Buczma Marta
  16. Jarzyna Ryszard
  17. Jasiewicz-Błaszczuk Łucja
  18. Juchniewicz Jadwiga
  19. Kamińska Marzena
  20. Kasprzak-Walkowiak Katarzyna
  21. Kielan Jolanta
  22. Kiniorska Wanda
  23. Knop Marlena
  24. Kowalczuk Monika
  25. Kozak Ewa 
  26. Kuczer Agata
  27. Kuś Zofia
  28. Łach-Macuk Joanna
  29. Łapyr Stanisław
  30. Maćkowiak Agnieszka
  31. Maliniak Justyna
  32. Malinowska Katarzyna
  33. Marczewska-Mroczka Małgorzata
  34. Margas Anna
  35. Mickiewicz Izabela
  36. Nazorek Karolina
  37. Nowicka Wanda
  38. Ogłozińska Barbara
  39. Patyna Michał
  40. Pepłowska Joanna
  41. Piekoszewska Katarzyna
  42. Polańska Magdalena
  43. Rojek Ewa
  44. Romanowska-Sroczyk Danuta
  45. Siatkowska Justyna 
  46. Sitko-Nosal Barbara
  47. Sobolewska Lidia
  48. Szubert Nina
  49. Szulc-Balcerzak Izabela
  50. Szumska Ewa
  51. Szwacińska Agnieszka
  52. Szwalec Małgorzata
  53. Ściesińska Ewa
  54. Tymczyszyn Magdalena
  55. Ufnowska Eliza
  56. Winterfeld Monika
  57. Wiśniewska Anna
  58. Wojtysiak Beata 
  59. Zając Katarzyna
  60. Żbikowska Anna
  61. Żukowska Barbara

POMOCE NAUCZYCIELI

  1. Chodaczkiewicz Anna
  2. Dobrodziej Monika
  3. Hrycyna Karina
  4. Konopa Urszula
  5. Krakowska Klaudia
  6. Maciejewska Małgorzata
  7. Maciejewski Grzegorz
  8. Zdybel Anna
  9. Zalas Marta

PRACOWNICY ADMINISTRACJI

  1. Kida Lucyna
  2. Kowalczyk Ryszard
  3. Kwiatkowska-Rymarkiewicz Monika
  4. Sokołowska Magdalena

PRACOWNICY OBSŁUGI

  1. Asztemborska Iwona
  2. Kalska Krystyna
  3. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
  4. Kuncewicz Leokadia
  5. Kozłowska Jolanta
  6. Marek Edyta
  7. Okraska Wanda
  8. Olejnik Bożena
  9. Rączka Marian
  10. Wójcik Magdalena